JUNA CUP  

   

New Star  

nsslogo

   

ICE DANCE TROPY  

   

Login Form  

   

Laagrid

Summer 2022

Juna City Camp 4.-16 July 

Dressing room B2
Coaches A5

11.07.-17.07.2022.  

Päev

 Jää

Üke/Ske

Saal

E

Uisukoolid: 15:15-17:30

 16:10 Polina (KK kava)

Rühmatreeningud: 

11:00-12:20 I, II(AS/KK)
11:30-12:20 III(AP)
14:00-14:50 I(AS), II (AS/ES)
1/3 15:00-16:00 III(AP)

9:30 I, II(AS)

14:00 III (AP)

10:00 III(AL) 
  
15:00 I (VI)
15:00 II (AL)

T

Uisukoolid: 15:15-17:15

16:10 Polina (KK kava) 

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I, II(KK/AS)
11:30-12:20 III (AP)
14:00-14:50 I(LA), II(AS/ES)
1/3 15:00-16:00 III(AP)



 

10:00 III(AP)

15:00 I, II (LA)

 

  

9:30 I, II(AL)

14:00 III(AL)

K

Uisukoolid: 12:30-13:50; 16:10-18:10;

16:10 Polina (KK kava)

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I,II(LA/KK)
11:30-12:20 III (AP)
14:00-14:50 I(LA), II(AS/ES)

1/3 15:50-16:50 III(AP)

9:30 I, II(LA)
14:30 III (AP)

10:00 III (AL)

15:00 I (VI)
15:00 II (AL)

N

Uisukoolid: 15:20-17:20

 15:20 Polina (KK kava)

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I(LA), II(AS)
11:30-12:20 III(AP)
14:00-14:50 I(LA), II(AS/ES)

1/3 15:00-16:00 III(AP)




9:30 III(AP)

15:30 Kross+Ujumine
(LA,AP)

16:30 III Kross+Ujumine(LA,AP)

9:30 I, II (AL)

14:00 III(AL)




R

Uisukoolid: 15:20-17:40

 16:10 Polina (KK) kava

17:00 Alina (KK)

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I,II(AS/KK)
11:30-12:20 III(AP)
14:00-14:50 I(AS), II(KK/ES)
1/3 15:00-16:00 III(AP)



 

 

9:30 I, II(AS)

14:00 III(AP)





10:00 III(EB)
15:00 I+II(EB)

L

 

 

 

 

     

 

WEEK II    
11:00-12:20 11:00-12:20 11:30-12:20
I II III
Elizabeth Rakštis Korneelia Rakštis Sofia Poljanski
Polina Rubanova Jelizaveta Sudbina Mia Kalinskaya
Nea Fagerstrom Merilin Pits Emilia Kordonets
Mia Nataly Dzjuba Anabella Makarova Sofia Poljanski
Alisa Sljusareva Anna Makhanova Sofie Rintaniemi
  Camilla Dzjuba Lia Dzjuba
  Matvei Kornõsev
Ervin Maximilian Olonen
    Lucas Butjajev
     
     
14:00-14:50    
I II II
Helisa-Annabel Camilla Dzjuba Merilin Pits
Anna Alisa Sljusareva Jelizaveta Sudbina
Alina Mia Nataly Dzjuba Korneelia Rakštis
Polina Rubanova Elizabeth Rakštis Anna Makhanova
Nea Fagerstrom Jekaterina Ahhapkina Anabella Makarova
    Matvei Kornõsev
15:00-16:00    
III    
Ervin Maximilian Olonen    
Lucas Butjajev    
Emilia Kordonets    
Sofia Poljanski    
Mia Kalinskaya    
Sofia Poljanski    
Sofie Rintaniemi    
Lia Dzjuba    

 

04.07.-10.07.2022.  JUNA CITY CAMP 2022

Päev

 Jää

Üke/Ske

Saal

E

Uisukoolid:

Rühmatreeningud: 

11:00-12:20 I/II (LA/JA)
11:30-12:20 III (AP/ES)

14:00-14:50 II(LA),
III(JA/AP)

9:30 II(LA) 
15:00 III(AP)

9:30 I (EB), III(AL)
12:30 I (AL) 
15:00 II(AL)

T

Uisukoolid: 

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I/II (LA/AS)
11:00-11:50 III (ES)
11:30-12:20 IV (AP)

14:00-14:50 II(LA), III/IV (AS/ES)




 




9:30 I(LA), III/IV(AS)

15:00 II(AS)

9:30 II(EB)
12:30 I(VI)
15:00 III/IV(AL)

K

Uisukoolid: 

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I/II (LA/AS)
11:00-11:50 III (ES)
11:30-12:20 IV (AP)

14:00-14:50 II(LA), III/IV(AS/AP)

9:30 I(LA), II(AS)

15:30 Nõmme Spordikeskus
Kross KÕIK Gruppid (LA,AP)
+Ujumine, kui ilm lubab

9:30 III/IV(EB)
12:30 I(AL)

N

Uisukoolid: 

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I/II (LA/AS)
11:00-11:50 III (ES)
11:30-12:20 IV (AP/ES)

14:00-14:50 II(LA), III/IV(AS/ES)





9:30 I(LA), III/IV(AS)

15:00 II(AS)

 

9:30 II(EB)
12:30 I (VI)
15:00 III/IV(AL)



R

Uisukoolid:

Rühmatreeningud:

11:00-12:20 I/II (LA/AS)
11:00-11:50 III (ES)
11:30-12:20 IV (AP)

14:00-14:50 II(LA), III/IV(AS/AP)



 

 



9:30 I(LA), II(AS)
15:00 III/IV(AP)



9:30 III/IV(EB)
12:30 I (AL)
15:00 II(DP)
 

GROUPS(there might be a changes according to skaters levels):

11:00-12:20 11:00-12:20 11:00-11:50/12:20 11:30-12:20
I II III IV
Julia Camilla Oskar Ulja
Alisa Korneelia Anna Ervin
Mia Heidi Nikanor Laura
Veronika Sofia Merilin Mia
Anna Sonja Olja Emilia
Alina Emil Matvei Sofia
Betty Anna-Sofia Nandor Vova
  Liza    Lia
      Danja

 

14:00-14:50 14:00-14:50 14:00-14:50
II III IV
Camilla Nandor Ulja
Alisa Nikanor Ervin
Mia Merilin Laura
Veronika Olja Mia
Julia Liza Emilia
Anna-Sofia Anna Sofia
Heidi Oskar Vova
Sonja Matvei Lia
Emil Sofia Danja

 

Every skater should have with:

jumping rope
mat
rubber band (2,5-3m)
spinner
water bottle
shoes for off-ice and for stretching/ballet class
training diary (notebook)

Coaches list to be updated:

Jelena Abolina EST- technics and spins, program composition
Julia Abolina-Kornõsev FIN - technics and spins, program composition
Kristina Kiudmaa-Butjajev EST - skating skills, program composition
Alisa Paju EST -stretching
Darja Patlikova EST - ballet class for figure skaters
Anna Perstuk EST - technics and spins
Ellis Seppius EST - technics and spins
Aljona Lazareva EST - technics and spins

FSC Juna club members please ask for a special price. 

Camp pass I: 2 Axel, learning triples

4.-8.07.

11.-15.07.

Ca 15-20 people on ice

Nädal 1 (2,5+2,5 päeva)

Nädal 2 (2,5+2,5 päeva)

80 min jää + 50 min jää

 360 EUR

 360 EUR

60 min off-ice+ 60 min staatika/venitus/ballet/tants

 2 nädala hind ainult treeningud:  700 EUR

1 kord päevas toitlustus + 50 EUR/nädal

Õngaga treening 15 EUR/25 min 

 Camps pass II: Single Axel, learning singles, doubles

4.-8.07.

11.-15.07.

Ca 25-30 people on ice

Nädal 1 

Nädal 2 

50 min jää + 50 min jää

 280 EUR

280 EUR


60 min off-ice+ 60 min staatika/venitus/ballet/tants

 
 2 nädala hind ainult treeningud:  550 EUR

1 kord päevas toitlustus + 50 EUR/nädal

Õngaga treening 15 EUR/25 min

Camps pass III: 
Learning single, double jumps

4.-8.07.
Nädal 1 

11.-15.07.
Nädal 2 

50 min jää+60 min üke/tants + 1 toitlustus päevas (E-R)

130 EUR

130 EUR

 

 2 nädala hind: 250 EUR

Accomondation  (Hotel Rocca al Mare (with breakfast), https://roccahotels.ee/ ) 

U11 Hotel https://u11hotel.com/
You can also call to get a better deal: +372 533 665 34
(Don't forget to tell that you are from figure skating camp)

Registration and additional information: jelena@juna.ee untill 15 th of May 2021

 

Sk8 Hamar, Norway 18.-30. july 2022.

Dates are: 18.-30. July 2022.Arriving day is 17 of July and last day of the camp is 30 of July. 

500 EUR/week or 970 EUR/two weeks. 
Mo-Fr full training days; Sat half day. 
 
Level from few single jumps to all triples. 
 
Camp price contains:one 45 min skating skills training on ice
two 45 min practices on ice
one off-ice per dayAccommodation in the school buildingMeals all days 
*1 additional practice with Jelena, that are not in the camp program (off-ice, power, stretching)
 
Additional expenses:
flight+train tickets or ship tickets+petrol; 
swimming pool, museums;pocket money for ice cream etc.
 
Registration before 10 of April via e-mail jelena@juna.ee
To secure a place in the camp a 100 EUR deposit should be paid to FSC Juna account:MTÜ Iluuisutamisklubi JunaA/a: EE111010220245720229 SEB Pank
Please write name of the skater and Sk8 Hamar deposit. 
 
Camp has limited spots and waiting list will be made for them, who register late. 
 
The remaining payment for the camp should be made:1 of May 2022 -  200 eur for each week. 29 of May 2022 - 200/185 eur for each week. 
 
If (injury and medical reasons only) skater cannot participate in the camp, please inform about this as soon as possible. Camp organizers will return payment, but not deposit (100 eur):
49 days or earlier before camp start 100% of payment will be returned
48 to 29 days before camp start 50% days before camp start
28-15 days before camp start 25% days before camp start
14 to 0 days -no refund, but another skater can take and use a spot (you should find this person yourself). 

 

 

 





 

 



 
   

Klubi sõbrad  

inwebpaylogo

 

tantsupood-logo

   

Kes online  

Сейчас 12 гостей и ни одного зарегистрированного пользователя на сайте

   
© 2008-2015 IK "Juna"